HORARIO ATENCIÓN APODERADOS
2018

 

PROFESOR

CURSO

DÍA

HORA

Aguilera, Alejandra

3° Básico B

Martes

16:15-17:15

Alvear Natalia

Educadora Diferencial

Jueves

08:30-09:30

Antoine, Viviane

Artes Visuales Jueves 10:20-11:20

Ávila, Sebastián

Música

Martes-Miércoles

08:00-08:30

Barrientos Claudia

3° Básico A

Martes

16:15-17:10

Barrientos, Cirta

1° Básico B Martes 16:15-17:15

Bustamante, Fanny

4° Básico A

Martes

16:15-17:15

Cabello, Maite

5° Básico A

Martes

08:15-09:15

Cabello, Marta

Lenguaje

Miércoles

11:05-12:00

Fernández, Marcela

I Medio

Martes

11:00-12:00

García, Marcelo

IV Medio

Jueves

08:30-09:30

González, Felipe

Matemática y Física

Lunes

08:15-09:15

González, Mª Luisa

Filosofía

Martes

10:20-11:05

Lagos, Leila

7° Básico B

Miércoles

10:30-11:30

Lara, Valeria

Kinder C

Miércoles

08:15-09:15

Lobos, Marcelo

2° Básico B

Martes

08:30-09:30

Monsalve, Irene

Kínder B

Lunes

10:20-11:20

Mora, Katalina

Historia y C. Sociales

Miércoles

14:30-15:30

Moreira, Angélica

Religión

Viernes

08:30-09:30

Naveas, Carolina

8° Básico B

Martes

08:30-09:30

Pereira, Tannia

4° Básico B

Lunes

14:15-15:15

Perojemauske, Valentina

Pre Kínder A

Viernes

12:00-13:00

Pizarro, Paz

Pre Kínder B

Miércoles

10:30-11:30

Ponce Carlos

3° Básico C

Martes

16:00-17:00

Puentes, Pamela

III Medio

Jueves

08:30-09:30

Quintana, Sandra

4° Básico C

Miércoles

15:15-16:15

Quinteros, Paulina

8° Básico A

Jueves

16:15-17:15

Reyes, Irene

2° Básico A

Miércoles

08:15-09:15

Riquelme, Ángela

Religión

Miércoles

08:30-09:30

Rodríguez, María José

5° Básico C

Miércoles

08:30-09:30

Sáez, Ma. Eugenia

1° Básico C

Martes

16:15-17:15

Salomó, Ana María

7° Básico A

Viernes

10:00-11:00

Sánchez, Carlos

6° Básico B

Martes

10:20-11:20

Sou, Karina

Kínder A

Martes

11:00-12:00

Suazo Freddy

Música Miércoles 16:00-16:45

Toro, Karla

2° Básico C

Lunes

16:00-17:00

Troncoso, Maricela

1° Básico A

Miércoles

16:00-17:00

Viali, Raquel

6° Básico A

Jueves

12:00-13:00

Vilches, Fanny

II Medio

Martes

08:00-09:00

Villablanca, Marcela

5° Básico B

Martes

16:00-17:00